Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538945
פרוטזות לניתוחי אף אוזן גרון באישפוז יום
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רגב for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
08 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
רגב 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪498K Total won
Contract description
פרוטזות לניתוחי אף אוזן גרון באישפוז יום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רגב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550058המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪392K01 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9564משרד הפנים₪106K01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551799משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed19 Feb 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and רגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back