↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538884

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: חדקונית הדקל האדומה בסביבה חקלאית ועירונית - פיתוח ממשק לבלימת המזיק.

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪110K to מ. א. עמק המעיינות for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

23 Dec 2012
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
55 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: חדקונית הדקל האדומה בסביבה חקלאית ועירונית - פיתוח ממשק לבלימת המזיק. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 30.11.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. עמק המעיינות

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מ. א. עמק המעיינות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up