Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537570
התקשרות עם FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS, צרפת לצורך הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS, צרפת לצורך הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527209משרד התיירות₪11.1K11 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535948משרד התיירותNot disclosed25 Oct 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and FRANCE EXCLUSIVE HOLIDAYS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back