Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531402
התקשרות עם עיריית בת ים לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק בפסטיבל ביאנלה
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית בת-ים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
02 Oct 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית בת-ים 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית בת ים לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק בפסטיבל ביאנלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית בת-ים
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599048משרד הרווחה₪4.7M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541313משרד הבריאות₪1.2M27 Oct 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590291משרד הרווחה₪750K16 Jul 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית בת-ים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back