Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537241
קורס מזכירות רפואית במכללת רמת- גן
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכללת רמת -גן for Education in December 2012 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
17 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
מכללת רמת -גן 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
קורס מזכירות רפואית במכללת רמת- גן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכללת רמת -גן
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604564המשרד לקליטת העליה₪255K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625274המשרד לקליטת העליה₪255K02 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650285משרד המשפטים₪196K31 May 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מכללת רמת -גן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back