↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537001

שירות ריצוף חלבונים ממבראנה ומג'ל באמצעות ספקטרוסקופיית מאסות MS-MS תקופת ההתקשרות: מיידי ועד 31.12.2013

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

21 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won

Contract description

שירות ריצוף חלבונים ממבראנה ומג'ל באמצעות ספקטרוסקופיית מאסות MS-MS תקופת ההתקשרות: מיידי ועד 31.12.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up