↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536888

התקשרות עם הארגון הבינלאומי ISTA לבדיקת זרעים. תקופת ההתקשרות: 5.12.2012 עד 31.12.13 + אופציה לשנתיים נוספות שווי ההתקשר

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ISTA-International seed testing asspciat for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

05 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.5K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם הארגון הבינלאומי ISTA לבדיקת זרעים. תקופת ההתקשרות: 5.12.2012 עד 31.12.13 + אופציה לשנתיים נוספות שווי ההתקשרות: 19,811 CHF (פרנק שווצרי)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ISTA-International seed testing asspciat

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and ISTA-International seed testing asspciat — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up