Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536555
רכישת איזוטופים TC-99M PULMOLITE MAA KIT 2
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪3.0K to איסורד בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2012 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2012
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איסורד בעמ 83 Awards
13 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת איזוטופים TC-99M PULMOLITE MAA KIT 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · איסורד בעמ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and איסורד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back