↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536455

הארכת פטור 202 לרשימת ספקים לאספקת תשומות חקלאיות תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום ההחלטה המקורית 3.7.12 ועד ליום 1.1.2013. היקף ההז

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ נען for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

08 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

קיבוץ נען
7 Awards
2 Buyers

Contract description

הארכת פטור 202 לרשימת ספקים לאספקת תשומות חקלאיות תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום ההחלטה המקורית 3.7.12 ועד ליום 1.1.2013. היקף ההזמנות למאגר הזמני ללא שינוי: לא יעלה על 50,000 כולל מעמ לכל ספק בנפרד.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קיבוץ נען

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and קיבוץ נען — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up