↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536428

הארכת פטור 202 - לרשימת ספקים לאספקת תשומות חקלאיות תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום ההחלטה המקורית - 3.7.12 ועד ליום 1.1.2013 היקף

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הגרעין בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

08 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

הגרעין בעמ
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.6M Total won

Contract description

הארכת פטור 202 - לרשימת ספקים לאספקת תשומות חקלאיות תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום ההחלטה המקורית - 3.7.12 ועד ליום 1.1.2013 היקף ההזמנות למאגר הזמני ללא שינוי: לא יעלה על 50,000 שח כולל מעמ - לכל ספק בנפרד.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הגרעין בעמ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and הגרעין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up