Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536223
ANTI- GRAVITY TREADMIL עם מערכת משוב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגימד בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2012 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
19 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
אגימד בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪80.0K Total won
Contract description
ANTI- GRAVITY TREADMIL עם מערכת משוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אגימד בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635063משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪80.0K01 May 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632565משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריהNot disclosed01 May 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אגימד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back