Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536160
ראגנטים למעבדה הגנטית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪48.0K to זוטל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Oct 2012
Award date
₪48.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זוטל בעמ 124 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
ראגנטים למעבדה הגנטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זוטל בעמ
124 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.2M11 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619738משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593602משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and זוטל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back