Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536076
אדריכלות- הכנת תכניות שיווק ל-20 מגרשים כפר מנדא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.6K to נקאש אדיב for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2012
Award date
₪54.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נקאש אדיב 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות- הכנת תכניות שיווק ל-20 מגרשים כפר מנדא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נקאש אדיב
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K30 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622417משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪261K01 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623161משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K30 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נקאש אדיב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back