↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534780

הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 5/2011 בנושא אספקת צילומי אוויר תרמיים עבור המכון להנדסה חקלאית. מחיר לגיחה: 12,900 שח + מעמ X 9

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪135K to איקרוס גאוסיסטמס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 Jul 2012
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪224K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 5/2011 בנושא אספקת צילומי אוויר תרמיים עבור המכון להנדסה חקלאית. מחיר לגיחה: 12,900 שח + מעמ X 9 גיחות. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 30.5.2013.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איקרוס גאוסיסטמס בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and איקרוס גאוסיסטמס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up