Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533413
אחסון מאובטח, שינוע וניהול גיבויי של מדיה מגנטית, בתקן ISO.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ד. דגן בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2012 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ד. דגן בע"מ 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪602K Total won
Contract description
אחסון מאובטח, שינוע וניהול גיבויי של מדיה מגנטית, בתקן ISO.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. דגן בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544952משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631583משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪70.1K20 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547317משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪68.2K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and א.ד. דגן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back