↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533037

הרחבת התקשרות לבקשה מס' 235/4855/11 עבור שרות ותמיכה למערכת נוכחות ממוחשבת לשנת 2012. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על הסכ

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪2.1K to סינריון מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

29 May 2012
Award date
₪2.1K
Contract value
167 Awards
26 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות לבקשה מס' 235/4855/11 עבור שרות ותמיכה למערכת נוכחות ממוחשבת לשנת 2012. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על הסכם ההתקשרות ועד ליום 31.12.2012

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סינריון מערכות בע"מ

167 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and סינריון מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up