Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532988
תכנון גשר וקירות תמך ברמלה מצליח צפון - הגדלת אומדן כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.2K to קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2012
Award date
₪33.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪620K Total won
Contract description
תכנון גשר וקירות תמך ברמלה מצליח צפון - הגדלת אומדן כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548668משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K13 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.5K13 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577790משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪48.3K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back