Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533076
רשתות חטת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪116K to ג.איטקין ע. בלום הנדסת חשמל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2012
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.איטקין ע. בלום הנדסת חשמל בע"מ 40 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
רשתות חטת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.איטקין ע. בלום הנדסת חשמל בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649454משרד הבריאות₪695K01 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554872משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪418K16 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569707משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪389K01 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.איטקין ע. בלום הנדסת חשמל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back