Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532493
תבע ובינוי- בתאום עם משרד הבטחון לקידום התבע יש לקדם תבע נקודתית עי מתכנן התבע אהרונסון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.2K to אהרונסון אמציה for Construction & Public Works in June 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2012
Award date
₪44.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אהרונסון אמציה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪122K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי- בתאום עם משרד הבטחון לקידום התבע יש לקדם תבע נקודתית עי מתכנן התבע אהרונסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהרונסון אמציה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542579משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.5K15 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהרונסון אמציה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back