Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533225
פיצול מכרז לכביש1,9 בנחף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.8K to זועבי סאמר for Construction & Public Works in June 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2012
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זועבי סאמר 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז לכביש1,9 בנחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי סאמר
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪438K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600614משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K30 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זועבי סאמר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back