Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532215
פרסום מאמר שווי התקשרות: 800 פרנק שווצרי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to MDPI for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
MDPI 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.3K Total won
Contract description
פרסום מאמר שווי התקשרות: 800 פרנק שווצרי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · MDPI
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520097משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪7.0K06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638817משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K01 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533023משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪3.3K10 Jun 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and MDPI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back