Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531662
פרסום מאמר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Poultry Science for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
07 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
Poultry Science 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4K Total won
Contract description
פרסום מאמר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Poultry Science
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507828משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.2K03 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516277משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.1K24 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516279משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.1K24 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and Poultry Science — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back