Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531467
התקשרות עם עירית טבריה לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק אירוע שבוע מרתון טבריה
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית טבריה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
09 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית טבריה 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עירית טבריה לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק אירוע שבוע מרתון טבריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית טבריה
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596848משרד הבריאות₪2.0M22 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553907משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪883K22 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538167משרד הרווחה₪700K01 Jan 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית טבריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back