↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531290

אישור התקשרות המשך עם משרד אברמזון. ההתקשרות הראשונה בוצעה ביום 02.02.2011 בהיקף של 1,100 שעות שותף לתקופה של שנה מיום ח

משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות awarded ₪352K to אברמזון יורם ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 81 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪352K
Contract value
81 Awards
₪47.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
22 Awards
10 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות המשך עם משרד אברמזון. ההתקשרות הראשונה בוצעה ביום 02.02.2011 בהיקף של 1,100 שעות שותף לתקופה של שנה מיום חתימת החוזה. ביום 14.07.2011 אישרה וועדת הפטור המשרדית הרחבת ההתקשרות כך שהיקף השעות יגדל ב - 550 שעות ויעמוד על סך של 1,650 שעות. כעת מתבקשת הארכת ההתקשרות בשנה נוספת כך שתקופת ההתקשרות תבוא על סיומה ביום 01.02.2013 והרחבת ההתקשרות ב - 2,750 שעות שותף.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות

81 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

37 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אברמזון יורם ושות

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות and אברמזון יורם ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up