★Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות
81 awards The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568609ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪9.0M06 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587269ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪3.9M20 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546105ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪3.0M13 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628739ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪2.8M03 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560040ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪2.5M21 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527712ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪2.1M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552891ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪1.5M08 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570622שגב אילן₪1.5M15 Nov 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545996ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪1.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14454זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ₪1.1M18 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560946מכון קינן שפי בע"מ₪1.1M01 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545995ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪1.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535270פאהן קנה יועצים בע"מ₪900K01 Oct 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553433גלוזמן ושות' עורכי דין₪900K15 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572584להב יגאל חי₪900K31 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565573ברי רוטברט₪750K07 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586809עמדה₪680K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510791להב, ליטבק, סלונים, משרד עורכי דין₪650K23 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511018להב, ליטבק, סלונים, משרד עורכי דין₪650K24 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650611ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות₪645K14 Jun 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567420גרוס קלינהנדלר חודק הל₪618K12 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14698מאיר₪580K21 Jan 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29984טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך₪500K31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563403מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577308נשיץ,ברנדס,אמיר עוד₪500K03 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22353עוד חיים סאמט₪493K12 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556344מקינזי אנד קומפני, אינק. איזראל₪413K01 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556346אברמזון יורם ושות₪413K29 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556823מקינזי אנד קומפני, אינק. איזראל₪413K07 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599656עמדה₪360K30 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531290אברמזון יורם ושות₪352K01 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526966kpmg₪350K21 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914474מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ₪350K15 Dec 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563886שגב אילן₪340K22 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556825איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ₪300K20 Aug 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595386ברי רוטברט₪300K05 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556347עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪295K22 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14632ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו₪291K14 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563881לוין אילן ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ₪270K12 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570120גידי פייטן₪257K17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
37 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export
Full dataset
Unlock the full data.
Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.
🔓Unlock full dataset →37 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות and להב, ליטבק, סלונים, משרד עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back