Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530814
רכישת מערכת ניהול רישום עבור מח' הדרכה-חב' בלוסום
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪50.0K to בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ for Education in March 2012 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ 41 Awards
14 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת ניהול רישום עבור מח' הדרכה-חב' בלוסום
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597175משרד החוץ₪715K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610105משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן₪107K01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601503משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪105K01 May 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back