Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528082
מופע חנוכה ספק ילדה ספק יחיד או הכי-אחי דצמבר 2011
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪6.0K to דפנה ארמוני for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2011
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דפנה ארמוני 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪6.0K Total won
Contract description
מופע חנוכה ספק ילדה ספק יחיד או הכי-אחי דצמבר 2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and דפנה ארמוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back