Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527410
יעוץ למנהל בתי המשפט בתחום המחשוב
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יעוץ למנהל בתי המשפט בתחום המחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609306משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪657K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548180משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪500K24 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520896משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪278K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back