Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526634
פיקוח עליון לתאורה בחצור הגלילית קריה חסידית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.4K to גרינברג דניאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪4.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינברג דניאל 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪603K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לתאורה בחצור הגלילית קריה חסידית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרינברג דניאל
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522917משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.0K30 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516380משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.2K15 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרינברג דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back