Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525487
הרחבת התקשרות עם Rainbow Tours, פולין (הסכם רשת בטחון לסיוע בטיסות שכר)
משרד התיירות awarded ₪72.4K to I.S.F for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Feb 2011
Award date
₪72.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
I.S.F 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם Rainbow Tours, פולין (הסכם רשת בטחון לסיוע בטיסות שכר)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · I.S.F
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524702משרד התיירות₪6.8M03 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524174המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M04 Aug 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515382משרד התיירות₪4.2M14 Sep 2010 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and I.S.F — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back