Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525194
תחזוקה לתוכנות SOLID EDGE
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקיט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2011 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
מקיט מערכות בע"מ 40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪315K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה לתוכנות SOLID EDGE
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקיט מערכות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577157משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪39.5K01 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564934משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪38.7K01 Apr 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553898משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪37.6K07 May 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מקיט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back