Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524778
תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.5K to קלמן כץ, ירון כץ אדריכלים (1997) for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪35.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קלמן כץ, ירון כץ אדריכלים (1997) 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קלמן כץ, ירון כץ אדריכלים (1997)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561477משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪825K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪525K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪242K21 Sep 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קלמן כץ, ירון כץ אדריכלים (1997) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back