Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525127
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות למוסצ 1304120
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪248K to קאסוטו - וולצ'ו אדריכלות ובנין ערי for Construction & Public Works in September 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2011
Award date
₪248K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קאסוטו - וולצ'ו אדריכלות ובנין ערי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪263K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות למוסצ 1304120
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קאסוטו - וולצ'ו אדריכלות ובנין ערי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553739משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.9K01 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קאסוטו - וולצ'ו אדריכלות ובנין ערי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back