Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525079
מכירת אשקוביות לעיריית אריאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.3M to עירית אריאל for Construction & Public Works in September 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Sep 2011
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אריאל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
מכירת אשקוביות לעיריית אריאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית אריאל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595462רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed14 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עירית אריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back