Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525238
ת.ב.ע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.2K to י. ברכה - מ. שחר אדריכלים ומתכנני ע for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪48.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. ברכה - מ. שחר אדריכלים ומתכנני ע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪285K Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. ברכה - מ. שחר אדריכלים ומתכנני ע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.9K05 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.4K25 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. ברכה - מ. שחר אדריכלים ומתכנני ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back