↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524343

המשך תכנון שלב ב' לשיפור לחצי מים במינהל (שלב א' בוצע בהמשך להחלטת ועדת סקר וייעוץ מיום 1.8.2010.

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪25.0K to א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Jul 2011
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
113 Awards
8 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won

Contract description

המשך תכנון שלב ב' לשיפור לחצי מים במינהל (שלב א' בוצע בהמשך להחלטת ועדת סקר וייעוץ מיום 1.8.2010.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ

113 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up