Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522520
ייצוג בתביעות כנגד חייבים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יהודה רווה ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
יהודה רווה ושות 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪892K Total won
Contract description
ייצוג בתביעות כנגד חייבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יהודה רווה ושות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559259משרד התקשורת₪368K05 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540182משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪274K17 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550004משרד התקשורת₪250K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and יהודה רווה ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back