Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520625
נדרש המשך התקשרות לקישור המוקד הטלפוני למספר *אכיפה/35592.
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪44.3K to ניימבר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪44.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניימבר בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪232K Total won
Contract description
נדרש המשך התקשרות לקישור המוקד הטלפוני למספר *אכיפה/35592.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניימבר בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559853משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪82.8K27 Oct 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537382משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪52.7K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537383משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪52.7K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and ניימבר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back