Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520470
התקשרות לשנת 2011 עם הקבלן ניסני דוד הנותן שרותי סיוע של מחקר בתחום המשפט עברי
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪83.5K to ניסני דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2011
Award date
₪83.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניסני דוד 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪389K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנת 2011 עם הקבלן ניסני דוד הנותן שרותי סיוע של מחקר בתחום המשפט עברי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ניסני דוד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575893משרד המשפטים₪112K26 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563594משרד המשפטים₪85.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552712משרד המשפטים₪42.5K02 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ניסני דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back