↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520222

הארכת התקשרות מיום 07.02.2011 עם הגברת שירלי קרקןקלי לצורך הדרכה בעיצוב שיער לקראת סיווג מקצועי לחניכי מפתן בית ליד

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪17.7K to שירלי קרקוקלי for Education in February 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Feb 2011
Award date
₪17.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

שירלי קרקוקלי
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪17.7K Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות מיום 07.02.2011 עם הגברת שירלי קרקןקלי לצורך הדרכה בעיצוב שיער לקראת סיווג מקצועי לחניכי מפתן בית ליד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שירלי קרקוקלי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up