Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519730
תרופות יחודיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1 to פרומדיקו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2011 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jan 2011
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרומדיקו בע"מ 214 Awards
16 Buyers
₪327M Total won
Contract description
תרופות יחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרומדיקו בע"מ
214 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530433משרד הבריאות₪71.0M01 Jul 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33600משרד הבריאות₪53.1M05 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562515משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M18 Dec 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פרומדיקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back