Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519260
פטור ממכרז לעירית אופקים להפעלת תוכנית לאומית
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪30.0K to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז for IT & Software in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז 42 Awards
7 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז לעירית אופקים להפעלת תוכנית לאומית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598131המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.5M20 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627044משרד הרווחה₪14.3M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587503משרד הרווחה₪13.1M01 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back