Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518971
רכישת תוכנה GENE MARKER
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SOFT GENETICS for IT & Software in January 2011 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
SOFT GENETICS 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8K Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנה GENE MARKER
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · SOFT GENETICS
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and SOFT GENETICS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back