Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518284
התקשרות המשך עם עמית דוד (מסעדת מטרו) לאספקת ארוחות בימי עיון והדרכה למכרז הארצי לאיסוף נתונים בשדה
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪18.9K to עמית דוד for Education in July 2010 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
₪18.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמית דוד 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪18.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם עמית דוד (מסעדת מטרו) לאספקת ארוחות בימי עיון והדרכה למכרז הארצי לאיסוף נתונים בשדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and עמית דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back