Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518132
רכישת AABR
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
27 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת AABR
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567519משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.1M21 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615886משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪500K09 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535437משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪277K21 Aug 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אורגיל ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back