Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517340
מערכת CCMNG למוקדי 100 בחירום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
24 Nov 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורד בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מערכת CCMNG למוקדי 100 בחירום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורד בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501142משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪1.2M01 Jul 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13300משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪172K01 Feb 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪76.2K04 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אורד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back