↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516589

בהמשך להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מס' 9/3 מיום 30.8.2010, הוועדה נדרשת לאשר מכירה בפטור ממכרז, של שני מבני מגורים זמניים נוספים

משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי awarded ₪505K to 500232145 מועצה אזורית מנשה for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 673 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2010
Award date
₪505K
Contract value
673 Awards
₪102M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מס' 9/3 מיום 30.8.2010, הוועדה נדרשת לאשר מכירה בפטור ממכרז, של שני מבני מגורים זמניים נוספים מסוג אלמור המוצבים באתר האחסנה בגילת ובסך הכל תכלול העסקה שבעה מבני מגורים זמניים (מתוכם שישה בגודל של 120 מר ואחד בגודל של 135 מר), לצורך הצבתם, בהתאם למדיניות הממשלה, כמבני מגורים זמניים או קבועים או כמבני ציבור לביצוע מטרות חברתיות וציבוריות, בהתאם לחוזה מכירה שיערך עם המועצה

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי

673 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

629 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · 500232145 מועצה אזורית מנשה

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי and 500232145 מועצה אזורית מנשה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up