Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514692
נעם גילאור-הנחיית טקס האזכרה הממלכתי לחיים וייצמן שיתקיים בתאריך 28 באוקטובר 2010.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪4.6K to נעם גילאור for Education in October 2010 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2010
Award date
₪4.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נעם גילאור 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.3K Total won
Contract description
נעם גילאור-הנחיית טקס האזכרה הממלכתי לחיים וייצמן שיתקיים בתאריך 28 באוקטובר 2010.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעם גילאור
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522981המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.6K17 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and נעם גילאור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back