Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514562
אריה גולן-מנחה לטקס האזכרה הממלכתי ליצחק רבין שיערך בתאריך 20 באוקטובר 2010.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪4.6K to גולן סקורניק אריה for Education in October 2010 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Oct 2010
Award date
₪4.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולן סקורניק אריה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.9K Total won
Contract description
אריה גולן-מנחה לטקס האזכרה הממלכתי ליצחק רבין שיערך בתאריך 20 באוקטובר 2010.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולן סקורניק אריה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514852המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.6K25 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522649המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.6K17 Apr 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and גולן סקורניק אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back