Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514559
נעמי קרן - מנחה לטקס הממלכתי הפותח את אירועי הזכרון ליצחק רבין - נר יצחק - שיערך בתאריך 19 באוקטובר 2010.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪4.6K to נברו בעמ for Education in October 2010 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Oct 2010
Award date
₪4.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נברו בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪23.7K Total won
Contract description
נעמי קרן - מנחה לטקס הממלכתי הפותח את אירועי הזכרון ליצחק רבין - נר יצחק - שיערך בתאריך 19 באוקטובר 2010.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נברו בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621463משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.0K13 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509849משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.7K02 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530546המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.4K08 Feb 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and נברו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back